3. osakilpailun tulokset - 21.2.1999:
MINIT:
SIJA NIMI ROTU LK OHJAAJA SEURA RV AIKA AV TULOS
1 Hepuli kromfo 2 Kaisa Eskola JAU 0 36,57 -6,43 -6,43
2 Jello borter 3 Janne Karstunen Bortk 0 32,72 -5,28 -5,28
3 Patu borter 2 Kirsi Viitasaari Bortk 0 40,72 -2,28 -2,28
4 Ossi shelam 3 Ari Kouvalainen P-HAU 0 38,49 0,49 0,49
5 Fitz borter 2 Tapio Niemi Bortk 0 45,04 2,04 2,04
6 Riku x-rotu 3 Pasi Vesenterä P-HAU 0 40,91 2,91 2,91
7 Moses borter 1 Annika Norrgård Bortk 5 38,28 -9,72 5,00
8 Huuko walter 3 Leena Brotherus JAU 5 33,53 -4,47 5,00
9 Win lunkoi 2 Satu Hilli JAU 5 41,35 -1,65 5,00
10 Greta borter 3 Steen Petersen Bortk 5 38,29 0,29 5,29
11 Eveliina skyter 1 Niina Janhonen TuuKK 0 57,72 9,72 9,72
12 Toivo borter 2 Hanna Pietiläinen Bortk 10 41,57 -1,43 10,00
13 Tiitu kesvil 3 Tuula Koponen HI-HA 5 44,73 6,73 11,73
14 Vili borter 2 Sanna Leimunen Bortk 5 49,77 6,77 11,77
15 Nessi borter 1 Laura Kovanen Bortk 5 56,05 8,05 13,05
16 Miina borter 3 Hanna Pietiläinen Bortk 10 44,43 6,43 16,43
17 Raakel borter 2 Hanna Vahvaselkä Bortk 15 44,89 1,89 16,89
18 Wohle borter 2 Sirkka Pirinen Bortk 15 45,21 2,21 17,21
19 Soppa  borter 1 Eine Tahko Bortk 15 57,99 9,99 24,99
20 Mikki stbter 2 Juha Hirvonen Lägi 25 40,00 -3,00 25,00
21 Jekq wecope 3 Emilia Koskinen P-HAU 10 55,35 17,35 27,35
22 Jesse shelam 2 Nina Huppunen JAU 20 51,07 8,07 28,07
  Rotsi borter 1 Eine Tahko Bortk       HYL
  Milli käävil 1 Heidi Attola IHA       HYL
  Zira tiiter 2 Anita Närhi JAU       HYL
 
 
MAXIT:
SIJA NIMI ROTU LK OHJAAJA SEURA RV AIKA AV TULOS
1 Donna sakpai 2 Tea Mehtonen JAU 0 41,51 -1,49 -1,49
2 Ransu pumi 1 Nora Ojala KKK 5 41,69 -6,31 5,00
3 Gini borcol 2 Timo Liuhto HAU 5 36,69 -6,31 5,00
4 Penni  kromfo 3 Kaisa Eskola SuoKr 5 32,63 -5,37 5,00
5 Armi  espves 1 Elina Rantakangas JAU 5 45,35 -2,65 5,00
6 Hiski parcol 2 Leena Brotherus JAU 5 46,44 3,44 8,44
7 Tara belpat 3 Jani Haukinen JAU 10 31,89 -6,11 10,00
8 Olka  espves 1 Juha Korhonen JAU 20 39,00 -9,00 20,00
9 Duffe pumi 3 Pasi Vesenterä P-HAU 15 46,29 8,29 23,29
  Nelli siphus 1 Jonna Lindström HAU       HYL
  Dino belpag 2 Jukka Moilanen JAU       HYL
  Leevi espves 2 Emilia Rainetoja JAU       HYL
Maxiluokassa toinen ja kolmas sija ratkaistiin uusinnalla.
   
Takaisin